Riegeneinteilung

Personen: 57
  Verein  Nachname  Vorname  Jg.  m/w  WK  Riege  Mannschaft 
ÖTB Turnverein Taufkirchen Diesenberger Noah 2009 m 100    
ÖTB Turnverein Taufkirchen Fischer Klaus 1977 m 100    
ÖTB Turnverein Taufkirchen Gahbauer Julian 1996 m 100    
ÖTB Turnverein Taufkirchen Hufnagl Daniel 2003 m 100    
ÖTB Turnverein Taufkirchen Stadler Gregor 1986 m 100    
ÖTB Turnverein Taufkirchen Weißhaidinger Franz 1981 m 100    
ÖTB Turnverein Taufkirchen Weißhaidinger Leni 2013 w 111    
ÖTB Turnverein Taufkirchen Fischer Doris 1979 w 200    
ÖTB Turnverein Taufkirchen Fischer Emma 2009 w 200    
ÖTB Turnverein Taufkirchen Fischer Luisa 2011 w 200    
ÖTB Turnverein Taufkirchen Halas Ida 2006 w 200    
ÖTB Turnverein Taufkirchen Lechner Marie Luisa 2004 w 200    
ÖTB Turnverein Taufkirchen Niedermayer Lena 1992 w 200    
ÖTB Turnverein Taufkirchen Paschl Paulina 2005 w 200    
ÖTB Turnverein Taufkirchen Pötzl Leonie 2004 w 200    
ÖTB Turnverein Taufkirchen Reindl Celine 2005 w 200    
ÖTB Turnverein Taufkirchen Rossdorfer Ines 2009 w 200    
ÖTB Turnverein Taufkirchen Rossdorfer Lea 2004 w 200    
ÖTB Turnverein Taufkirchen Lechner Marie Luisa 2004 w 300    
ÖTB Turnverein Taufkirchen Paschl Paulina 2005 w 300    
ÖTB Turnverein Taufkirchen Reindl Celine 2005 w 300    
ÖTB Turnverein Taufkirchen Rossdorfer Lea 2004 w 300    
ÖTB Turnverein Taufkirchen Gahbauer Julian 1996 m 400    
ÖTB Turnverein Taufkirchen Hufnagl Daniel 2003 m 400    
ÖTB Turnverein Taufkirchen Diesenberger Noah 2009 m 500    
ÖTB-Turnverein Bad Hall Gundendorfer Maximilian 2008 m 100    
ÖTB-Turnverein Bad Hall Hartel Leonhard 2009 m 100    
ÖTB-Turnverein Bad Hall Mittermayr Ferdinand 2010 m 100    
ÖTB-Turnverein Bad Hall Mittermayr Josef 2008 m 100    
ÖTB-Turnverein Bad Hall Obereder Stefan 2009 m 100    
ÖTB-Turnverein Bad Hall Reisinger Tobias 2009 m 100    
ÖTB-Turnverein Micheldorf 1921 Kettwig Eliseo 2006 m 100    
ÖTB-Turnverein Micheldorf 1921 Zeitlinger Thomas 1964 m 100    
ÖTB-Turnverein Micheldorf 1921 Kettwig Jordana 2004 w 200    
ÖTB-Turnverein Micheldorf 1921 Leonhardt Natalie 2004 w 200    
ÖTB-TV Kirchdorf 1884 Höritzauer Matthias 1981 m 100    
ÖTB-TV Kirchdorf 1884 Höritzauer Moritz 2008 m 100    
ÖTB-TV Kirchdorf 1884 Lacheiner Tobias 2009 m 100    
ÖTB-TV Kirchdorf 1884 Leppers Frans 2008 m 100    
ÖTB-TV Kirchdorf 1884 Mitterhauser Jürgen 1981 m 100    
ÖTB-TV Kirchdorf 1884 Schwarz Paul 2005 m 100    
ÖTB-TV Kirchdorf 1884 Steinmaurer Andre 2006 m 100    
ÖTB-TV Kirchdorf 1884 Widegger Julian 2006 m 100    
ÖTB-TV Kirchdorf 1884 Bihlmayer Emely 2010 w 200    
ÖTB-TV Kirchdorf 1884 Darazsacz Eszter 2006 w 200    
ÖTB-TV Kirchdorf 1884 Dilic Sara 2004 w 200    
ÖTB-TV Kirchdorf 1884 Dorninger Andrea 1964 w 200    
ÖTB-TV Kirchdorf 1884 Dräher Alina 2010 w 200    
ÖTB-TV Kirchdorf 1884 Gyürecs Nikolett 2011 w 200    
ÖTB-TV Kirchdorf 1884 Höritzauer Matilda 2012 w 200    
ÖTB-TV Kirchdorf 1884 Jäckel Madlen 2006 w 200    
ÖTB-TV Kirchdorf 1884 Lacheiner Anna 2010 w 200    
ÖTB-TV Kirchdorf 1884 Mitterhauser Lena 2012 w 200    
ÖTB-TV Kirchdorf 1884 Scharl Nina 2003 w 200    
ÖTB-TV Kirchdorf 1884 Mitterhauser Lena 2012 w 300    
ÖTB-TV Kirchdorf 1884 Höritzauer Matthias 1981 m 400    
ÖTB-TV Kirchdorf 1884 Höritzauer Moritz 2008 m 500    
Optionen
alle auswählen alle abwählen